Hugo Boss 0085/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0085/S
from £101.151 offerManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Women's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0085/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Boss Black H Liam Stripe Oxford Shirt Light Pastel Blue - Size: 38 pvi_0085wx93m02hyl
BOSS H LIAM SHIRT LIGHT PASTEL BLUE The BOSS BLACK H Liam Stripe Shirt in light pastel blue delivers understated sophistication with a clean, contemporary finish. Crafted from a cotton rich poplin blended with stretch fibres, it offers a smooth, comfortable handle while maintaining a sharp, formal appearance. Cut to a defined fit, the subtle stripe pattern enhances the tailored silhouette, making it suitable for both professional settings and smart casual occasions. An easy-iron finish reduces everyday maintenance, ensuring this shirt remains effortlessly crisp and ready to wear. This versatile shirt pairs effortlessly with a  for a sophisticated office look, or with dark denim for smart-casual occasions.   Feature list: Regular fit Long-sleeved design Cotton-rich poplin with stretch blend Easy-iron finish Colour - Light pastel blue Style code: 50544967
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0085/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0028/S
£203.15
Hugo Boss 0028/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB3220
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB3221
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hugo Boss 0134/S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3498
£101.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hugo Boss 0085/S
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel