Hudora Roller skate sneaker

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £54.25to £90.1811 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Roller skates in a sporty lace-up sneaker look
• Material: Nylon, PU, PP, Aluminum
• Features: Reinforcements at heel and ankle, ABEC 3 ball bearings, continuously adjustable
• Wheels: High rebound, diameter 60 x 37 mm
• Max. user weight: 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Roller skate sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1J15XK
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1L5XCN
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1LSSPY
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1KSH53
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1KSH53
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£84.27
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1LSSPY
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles 4005998220740
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1L7CMQ
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1KQPJX
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates Sneaker in sizes - children's roller skates adjustable over 4 sizes - skates for kids & teenagers - roller shoes with 4 interchangeable insoles B0BS1L7CMQ
MAXIMUM DRIVING FUN - Our roller skates impress with perfect grip thanks to reinforcements on the heel & ankle, ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings, comfort tongue & toe caps, ensuring additional protection & durability. STYLISH DESIGN - Whether on the street, bike path, or skate park - the timeless lace-up shoe design in various trendy colors is a stylish eye-catcher for children & teenagers. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The HUDORA roller skates impress with a push-lock buckle, high-rebound cast PU wheels, sturdy nylon boot, and impact-resistant PP high-impact chassis with aluminum truck. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - Our roller skates are continuously adjustable over 4 sizes & come with 4 matching insoles. They are suitable for a user weight of up to 100 kg & available in various sizes. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£90.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roller skates in a sporty lace-up sneaker look
Material: Nylon, PU, PP, Aluminum
Features: Reinforcements at heel and ankle, ABEC 3 ball bearings, continuously adjustable
Wheels: High rebound, diameter 60 x 37 mm
Max. user weight: 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Roller skate sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.59
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£26.37
Hudora Children's inline skate LeonCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel