Hudora My First Quad

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £25.75to £67.489 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Roller Skates
• Material: PP chassis, nylon, PU wheels
• Joint protection at heel and ankle
• Front and rear wheels with ball bearings and different diameters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora My First Quad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B0BS1JCRFY
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B0BS1M1Y8F
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B0BS1M1Y8F
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
‎Hudora Hudora My First Quad Roller-skates Taille 30-33 ‎22043
Hudora My First Quad Roller-skates Taille 30-33, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Skates
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B0BS1HZKQV
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B001HAWOLU
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Roller Skates My First Quad in different sizes & colours quad skates for children up to 20kg adjustable in size - Safe beginner rollers with large wheels B001HB0OEI
SAFE RIDE - 4 quiet PU castors & a sturdy, impact-resistant PP chassis with nylon provide plenty of safety & stability while riding. The adjustable steering guarantees easy tracking. IDEAL FOR BEGINNERS - Our children's roller skates with joint protection at the heel and ankle offer plenty of support & fit children up to 20kg. The integrated brakes on each shoe makes slowing down super easy! FITS PERFECTLY - The breathable roller skates can be adjusted to 4 sizes - so they can be optimally adapted to fit the foot. Thanks to two push-lock buckles with ratchet straps, the shoes can be put on quickly. FUN - The front 608ZB & rear ABEC 3 carbon ball bearings as well as the extra-large high-rebound rear wheels with a diameter of 80x20mm & smaller front wheels in 40x18mm are perfect for riding on the pavement. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roller Skates
Material: PP chassis, nylon, PU wheels
Joint protection at heel and ankle
Front and rear wheels with ball bearings and different diameters

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora My First Quad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel