HTC Vive Case for XR Series/Flow (99H12304-00)

Price History
• Protects VIVE XR Elite and VIVE Flow
• Battery holder of the XR Elite must be stored separately
• Separately stored controllers
• Fits XR series and Flow
• Ideal for on the go
• Provides optimal protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Case for XR Series/Flow (99H12304-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC VIVE XR Elite Flow XR Series Official VR Headset Hard Carry Case 99H12304-00
HTC VIVE XR Elite Flow XR Series Official VR Headset Hard Carry Case, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
VIVE XR Elite Carry Case B0C9YP61Q7
A sleek protective case to carry VIVE XR Elite or VIVE Flow Controllers stored separately, Platforms: Android
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects VIVE XR Elite and VIVE Flow
Battery holder of the XR Elite must be stored separately
Separately stored controllers
Fits XR series and Flow
Ideal for on the go
Provides optimal protection

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Case for XR Series/Flow (99H12304-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive Pro 2
£531.59
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 11 Prices
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
£249.92
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
£91.59
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional BatteryCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£169.88
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Pro
£699.00
HTC Vive ProCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£101.20
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Controller
£79.99
HTC Vive ControllerCompare 8 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£319.99
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£115.12
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 8 Prices
HTC Vive Case for XR Series/Flow (99H12304-00)
pro-avit.london
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel