HTC Vive Controller

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Controller
from £79.99to £214.008 offersManufacturer: HTC
• VR Control
• Compatible with: HTC Vive, HTC Vive Pro
• Battery capacity: 960 mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (White) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
1、Compatibility: The wireless receiver is used to pair the following devices with PC VR Settings, fit for Valve Index controller, for HTC Vive...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Transparent Black) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
VIVE 99HAFR005-00 HTC Accessory Controller EU Black PD-4718487690718
VR control - wireless Multifunction Trackpad Controller for HTC Vive
prodImage
£167.99
£176.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
HTC Vive Controller v1.0 for HTC Vive/Vive Pro Series/Cosmos Elite NEW
HTC Vive Controller v1.0 for HTC Vive/Vive Pro Series/Cosmos Elite NEW, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > PC & Console VR Headsets
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (Transparent Black) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (White) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) 2pcs VR USB Dongle Receiver for HTC Vive Controller Tracker White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
HTC Vive, HTC Vive Pro
Specification
Battery capacity: 960 mAh

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Controller
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: £9.00
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel