HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
from £114.65to £125.653 offersManufacturer: HTC
• Additional Battery for Vive Focus 3
• Capacity: 26.6 Wh
• Compatible with Vive Focus 3
• Ideal for Extended Use
• Original Vive Accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC 99H12238-00 Focus Series Battery Black 99H12238-RET
HTC 99H12238-00 Focus Series Battery Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£114.65
Shipping: Free
HTC FOCUS 3 BATTERY 99H12238-RET
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.21
Shipping: Free
HTC Focus 3 Battery Pack 99H12238-RET>>HTC
193888-6 Ideal Product 7034 7.2 V/2.6 Ah NiMH 193888-6
prodImage
£125.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional Battery for Vive Focus 3
Capacity: 26.6 Wh
Compatible with Vive Focus 3
Ideal for Extended Use
Original Vive Accessory

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Right
£125.42
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller RightCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Converter
£77.91
HTC Vive Cosmos ConverterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£125.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel