HTC Vive Cosmos Wireless Adapter Attachment Kit

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Cosmos Wireless Adapter Attachment Kit
from £68.051 offerManufacturer: HTC
• VR adapter
• Compatible with: HTC VIVE Cosmos
• Wireless adapter mounting kit for VR headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Cosmos Wireless Adapter Attachment Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIVE Cosmos Wireless Attach Kit MAG5688066
Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£68.05
£78.04
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Compatible with
HTC VIVE Cosmos
Specification
Wireless adapter mounting kit for VR headset

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Cosmos Wireless Adapter Attachment Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Wireless Adapter Attachment Kit
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel