HTC Vive Tracker

Price History
• VR Accessories
• Compatible with: HTC Vive
• Enables the use of any real objects in virtual reality
• Connection: Wireless
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Tracker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC VIVE ULTIMATE TRACKER 99HATT004-00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
HTC VIVE Ultimate Tracker single unit - for All-in-One XR Headsets and PC VR Streaming B0CP18NQQL
Precision in every move, Meet the VR tracker for standalone devices, Use a VIVE Wireless Dongle to connect up to 5 trackers (1) and effortlessly bring real-world movements into virtual or mixed reality, (2) Unlock a new dimension of movement and freedom, The first all-in-one positional tracker from HTC VIVE uses AI-powered self-tracking to redefine VR experiences, Pinpoint accuracy in a compact form, VIVE Ultimate Tracker employs two wide-FOV cameras and computer vision for instant spatial recognition, keeping virtual and physical movements in sync, (2) Its sleek, balanced design offers optimal functionality and comfort throughout use Tracking when and where you want it, (4) PC optional, no base stations needed, Just plug a VIVE Wireless Dongle into your headset and enjoy low-latency connectivity, (1) With 6DoF inside-out tracking, maneuvering through even large-scale environments is a breeze, (4) Add more for full-body precision, Try out new moves in the latest standalone and PC VR games (2) by adding three VIVE Ultimate Trackers and a single VIVE Wireless Dongle to your setup, Or pair 5 VIVE Ultimate Trackers to experience controller-free, full-body tracking, (1) Slide, clip, and you're good to go, VR tracking has never been simpler, The quick-release mechanism lets the tracker attach and detach in seconds for ease of play, while an optional screw-in mount helps you firmly secure it to objects Designed for long-lasting performance, VIVE Ultimate Tracker's 7-hour battery life means you can stay immersed to your heart's content, (5) When you're ready for a break, just charge it back up again over USB-C VIVE Wireless Dongle required for use, Not included with purchase of individual VIVE Ultimate Tracker Compatible with VIVE XR Elite and VIVE Focus 3., Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£198.55
Shipping: Free
HTC VIVE Ultimate Tracker Tracker Head-mounted display Black HTC VIVE XR Elite VIVE Focus 3 third-party PC VR headsets Blue 353168
Precision in every move. Meet the VR tracker for standalone devices. Use a VIVE Wireless Dongle to connect up to 5 trackers1 and effortlessly bring real-world movements into virtual or mixed reality. Unlock a new dimension of movement and freedom with the first AI-powered self-tracker from HTC VIVE. Pinpoint accuracy in a compact form. VIVE Ultimate Tracker employs two wide-FOV cameras and computer vision for instant spatial recognition keeping virtual and physical movements in sync. Its sleek balanced design offers optimal functionality and comfort throughout use. Tracking when and where you want it. PC optional no base stations needed. Just plug a VIVE Wireless Dongle into your headset and enjoy low-latency connectivity. With 6DoF inside-out tracking maneuvering through even large-scale environments is a breeze. Add more for full-body precision. Try out new moves in the latest standalone and PC VR games2 by adding three VIVE Ultimate Trackers and a single VIVE Wireless Dongle to your setup. Or pair 5 VIVE Ultimate Trackers to experience controller-free fullbody tracking. Slide clip and you're good to go. VR tracking has never been simpler. The quick-release mechanism lets the tracker attach and detach in seconds for ease of play while an optional screw-in mount helps you firmly secure it to objects. Designed for long-lasting performance. VIVE Ultimate Tracker's 7-hour battery life means you can stay immersed to your heart's content. When you're ready for a break just charge it back up again over USB-C. VIVE Ultimate Tracker seamlessly delivers every punch twist and shake straight into virtual reality great for any activity.
prodImage
£203.42
Shipping: Free
HTC VIVE Ultimate Tracker Black 99HATT004-00
HTC VIVE Ultimate Tracker Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£213.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
HTC Vive
Specification
Enables the use of any real objects in virtual reality
Connection: Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Tracker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£531.59
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
£91.59
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional BatteryCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Right
£123.50
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller RightCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Converter
£76.28
HTC Vive Cosmos ConverterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£118.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£213.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel