Meta Quest 3S 128GB

• VR headset
• Resolution: 1,832 px x 1,920 px
• Connections: USB-C
• Set Consisting of: VR headset, glasses spacer, 2 Touch Plus controllers, power supply, USB-C cable, 2 AA batteries, Batman: Arkham Shadow
• Display Type: LCD
• Viewing Angle: 96 °
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• 3D Capable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meta Quest 3S Standalone VR Headset 128GB With Controllers UK - White New Sealed SK100020501
Meta Quest 3S Standalone VR Headset 128GB With Controllers UK - White New Sealed, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Standalone VR Headsets
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Meta (Oculus) (128GB) Meta Quest 3S
30+ GAMES INCLUDED — Dive into a growing games catalog, monthly drops and more. Plus, multiplayer access is always included. SAVE WITH A...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Meta (Oculus) Meta Quest 3S 128GB
Features The most powerful Quest Mixed reality 2064 x 2208 pixels Snapdragon XR2 Gan 2 Slim, ergonomic design with customization options ...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
META Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset & Controllers - 128 GB 10270713
Dive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. With 4.5 x better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail in everything you do. For fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster. And the Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre. That means every movement feels lifelike and responsive.Good to know- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap  keep you comfy while you game and work___________________________________________________________________________Please note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128GB | VR Headset — Thirty-Three Per Cent More Memory — 2X Graphical Processing Power — Virtual Reality Without Wires — Gorilla Tag Cardboard Monkenaut Bundle — Amazon Exclusive B09MJRCXHN
CARDBOARD MONKENAUT — Get our best Gorilla Tag bundle yet with this Amazon exclusive deal. Purchase Meta Quest 3S to get exclusive items, including the Gorilla Space Programme Suit and Helmet, plus 2,000 SHINY ROCKS. NO WIRES, MORE FUN — Break free from cords. Game, play and explore immersive worlds — untethered and without limits. 2X GRAPHICAL PROCESSING POWER — Enjoy lightning-fast load times and next-gen graphics for smooth gaming powered by the Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 processor. EXPERIENCE VIRTUAL REALITY — Take gaming to a new level and blend virtual objects with your physical space to experience two worlds at once in your VR headset. 2+ HOURS OF BATTERY LIFE — Charge less, play longer and stay in the action with an improved battery that keeps up. 33% MORE MEMORY — Upgrade your VR game system with 8 GB of RAM. Enhanced memory delivers a next-level experience fuelled by sharper graphics and more responsive performance. DUAL RGB COLOUR CAMERAS — Bring together your real and digital worlds with full-colour, high-fidelity Passthrough powered by two RGB colour cameras. INSTANT ACCESS TO 100+ GAMES — Unlock a 3-month trial when you purchase Meta Quest. Dive into a growing game catalogue, monthly drops and more., Platforms: Meta Quest
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128GB All-In-One Virtual Reality Headset 4079604
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 15W minimum and 18W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 15 October 2024. Step into thousands of immersive worlds with the Meta Quest 3S 128GB All-In-One Virtual Reality Headset. This wireless VR system transforms any room into a gaming arena or personal cinema, letting you play your favourite Xbox titles on a massive 312-inch virtual screen, watch films in vibrant detail, or dive into countless immersive experiences. It comes complete with 2 Meta Quest Touch Plus controllers, wrist straps, and AA batteries so you're ready to jump straight in, plus you get a 3-month free trial of Meta Horizon for instant access to a revolving catalogue of great titles. The headset features 3D positional audio with 33mm speakers and a built-in microphone for chat without extra gear. The adjustable headband and included glasses spacer ensure a comfortable fit. Bluetooth enabled, it connects via USB-C or wireless, offering 2 hours of battery life with a 135-minute charge using the included USB-C adapter and cable. The sleek white design includes a preinstalled standard facial interface and glasses spacer. With everything in the box, it's a complete VR setup that brings gaming, entertainment and exploration to life. FeaturesColour: white. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Adjustable headband. 3D positional audio. Speaker Size: 33mm. Connects to console via USB-C & Wireless. USB charging. 2 hour battery life. 135 minute charging time. Li-Ion (included). Box contents: Meta Quest 3S headset (White), Standard Facial Interface (preinstalled), Glasses spacer, 2 Meta Quest Touch Plus controllers, (2 AA batteries included), 2 wrist straps (preinstalled), USB-C power adapter, USB-C charging cable (1 m). General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0815820025245.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128 GB
Meta Quest 3S 128 GB, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Standalone VR Headsets
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10275415
Explore exciting new worlds with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset (128 GB) & £15 Gift Card Bundle._______________________________________________________Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GBDive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster.Good to know- The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and workPlease note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+._______________________________________________________Meta Quest Gift Card - £15Treat VR fans to a selection of over 500 apps and games in the Meta Quest store with Meta Quest Gift Cards. Whether they choose to explore fantasy realms, get in shape or go deep into space, there are VR experiences to suit everyone. It's easy to give virtual gift cards: All you need is the email address of the recipient or a way to print off and give them the code you receive.PLEASE NOTE: Meta Quest mobile app: 1. Install the Meta Quest app on your iPhone or Android phone 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Go to 'Wallet' in the menu of the Meta Quest app 4. Click on the '+' button to open 'Add to Wallet' 5. In 'Add to Wallet', select and click on the 'Gift Card' option 6. Enter your Gift Card Code 7. Click the 'Redeem' button 8. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 9. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store Web Browser: 1. Go to https://store.meta.com/redeem-code 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Enter your Gift Code 4. Click on the ' ->' button 5. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 6. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store.See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+. Meta Quest Gift Cards are solely for the purchase of content, apps and services from the Meta Quest Store. Cards do not expire and carry no service or dormancy fees. Cards are not redeemable for cash and cannot be transferred, resold, returned, refunded or exchanged, except as required by law. Issued by Meta Platforms Technologies, LLC or its affiliates (“Meta”). Meta is not responsible for lost or stolen gift cards or unauthorised use. Terms and Conditions apply (see store.meta.com/qgc/). For assistance, visit meta.com/help/quest/.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128GB - With Batman: Arkham Shadow and Meta Quest+ Probeabo 3-month All-in-One Headset
Transform your reality and do what you love in a whole new way. Welcome to Meta Quest 3S. Buy Batman: Arkham Shadow* and a 3-month Meta Quest+ Probeabo** (for a total value of €70) Discover thousands of incredible mixed reality experiences by merging digital elements with your environment, or adjusting how much you dive into virtual reality Together, Quest is even more fun – whether you're immersed in an immersive game with people from all over the world, watching a live concert at Meta Horizon or inviting friends into your home and transmitting your gameplay on TV Multitasking has never been easier. Open multiple screen windows at the same time to browse the web, watch YouTube videos and send direct messages to friends, while keeping an eye on your room Turn any room into your private movie theater. Darken your surroundings and watch series and movies on an extra large and bright screen, Platforms: Meta Quest
prodImage
£641.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meta (Oculus) Oculus Meta Quest 3S 128 GB virtual/mixed reality goggles
OculusMetaQuest3S128GBvirtual/mixedrealitygoggles
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10275416
Explore exciting new worlds with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset (128 GB) & £25 Gift Card Bundle._______________________________________________________Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GBDive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster.Good to know- The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and workPlease note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+._______________________________________________________Meta Quest Gift Card - £25Treat VR fans to a selection of over 500 apps and games in the Meta Quest store with Meta Quest Gift Cards. Whether they choose to explore fantasy realms, get in shape or go deep into space, there are VR experiences to suit everyone. It's easy to give virtual gift cards: All you need is the email address of the recipient or a way to print off and give them the code you receive.PLEASE NOTE: Meta Quest mobile app: 1. Install the Meta Quest app on your iPhone or Android phone 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Go to 'Wallet' in the menu of the Meta Quest app 4. Click on the '+' button to open 'Add to Wallet' 5. In 'Add to Wallet', select and click on the 'Gift Card' option 6. Enter your Gift Card Code 7. Click the 'Redeem' button 8. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 9. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store Web Browser: 1. Go to https://store.meta.com/redeem-code 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Enter your Gift Code 4. Click on the ' ->' button 5. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 6. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store.See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+. Meta Quest Gift Cards are solely for the purchase of content, apps and services from the Meta Quest Store. Cards do not expire and carry no service or dormancy fees. Cards are not redeemable for cash and cannot be transferred, resold, returned, refunded or exchanged, except as required by law. Issued by Meta Platforms Technologies, LLC or its affiliates (“Meta”). Meta is not responsible for lost or stolen gift cards or unauthorised use. Terms and Conditions apply (see store.meta.com/qgc/). For assistance, visit meta.com/help/quest/.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Meta (Oculus) Meta Quest 3S 128GB All-In-One Mixed Reality Headset
Release date: 15 October 2024. Meta Quest 3S 128GB – Dive into mixed reality. Unreal experiences. All-in-one headset. Discover the magic of...
prodImage
£339.00
£347.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10275417
Explore exciting new worlds with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset (128 GB) & £50 Gift Card Bundle._______________________________________________________Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GBDive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster.Good to know- The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and workPlease note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+._______________________________________________________Meta Quest Gift Card - £50Treat VR fans to a selection of over 500 apps and games in the Meta Quest store with Meta Quest Gift Cards. Whether they choose to explore fantasy realms, get in shape or go deep into space, there are VR experiences to suit everyone. It's easy to give virtual gift cards: All you need is the email address of the recipient or a way to print off and give them the code you receive.PLEASE NOTE: Meta Quest mobile app: 1. Install the Meta Quest app on your iPhone or Android phone 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Go to 'Wallet' in the menu of the Meta Quest app 4. Click on the '+' button to open 'Add to Wallet' 5. In 'Add to Wallet', select and click on the 'Gift Card' option 6. Enter your Gift Card Code 7. Click the 'Redeem' button 8. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 9. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store Web Browser: 1. Go to https://store.meta.com/redeem-code 2. Sign in with (or create) your Meta account 3. Enter your Gift Code 4. Click on the ' ->' button 5. The Meta Quest Gift Card will be added to your Meta Quest Wallet. 6. You can now use your Gift Card to purchase apps & experiences in the Meta Quest Store.See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+. Meta Quest Gift Cards are solely for the purchase of content, apps and services from the Meta Quest Store. Cards do not expire and carry no service or dormancy fees. Cards are not redeemable for cash and cannot be transferred, resold, returned, refunded or exchanged, except as required by law. Issued by Meta Platforms Technologies, LLC or its affiliates (“Meta”). Meta is not responsible for lost or stolen gift cards or unauthorised use. Terms and Conditions apply (see store.meta.com/qgc/). For assistance, visit meta.com/help/quest/.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
Meta (Oculus) Meta Quest 3S 128GB-Get Batman: Arkham Shadow
About this item Transform your reality and do everything you love in totally new ways. Welcome to Meta Quest 3S. Now you can get Arkham Shadow* and...
prodImage
£377.00
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10286326
Jump into gaming with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset & Quest 3/3S Elite Strap Bundle. _________________________________________________________________ Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GB Dive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster. Good to know - The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre - TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with - A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses - The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion - Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and work _________________________________________________________________ Meta Quest 3/3S Elite Strap - The lightweight and compact design of this strap makes wearing the Quest 3 super-comfy - You can easily adjust it with a twist of a dial to get a perfect fit around your head  - The flexible brace cradles your head, so you'll stay comfortable during long gaming sessions _________________________________________________________________ Please note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10286329
Enjoy immersive gaming with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset & Carrying Case Bundle.______________________________________________________________________________Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GBDive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster.Good to know- The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and work______________________________________________________________________________Meta Quest 3 & 3S Carrying Case- Protect your Quest 3 or 3S on the go with this carrying case from Meta- Its moulded foam keeps your headset and accessories perfectly organized- The soft hand strap makes it comfy to carry around______________________________________________________________________________Please note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10286327
Jump into gaming with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset & Quest Link Cable USB Type-C Bundle. _________________________________________________________________ Meta Quest 3S Virtual  Reality Headset  Dive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster. Good to know - The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre - TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with - A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses - The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion - Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and work _________________________________________________________________ Meta Quest Link Cable USB Type-C  Dive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster. Good to know - The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre - TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with - A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses - The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion - Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and work _________________________________________________________________ Please note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
META Quest 3S Mixed Reality Headset - 128 GB 10273983
Jump into gaming with this Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset, Strap & Case Bundle._________________________________________________________________Meta Quest 3S Virtual Reality Headset - 128 GBDive into amazing experiences with the Meta Quest 3S. It uses 2 RGB cameras to enhance the world around you with virtual objects and scenes. Put a massive movie screen on your living room wall, play digital board games on your coffee table, or extend your laptop with virtual screens. With 4.5 times better resolution than the Quest 2, you can savour every little detail. And for fully immersive VR gaming, there's the Qualcomm Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2 chipset. It's packed with power to make the visuals sharper and loading times faster.Good to know- The Touch Plus Controllers precisely track your hands whether you're moving a cursor or a lightsabre- TruTouch haptic feedback in the controllers lets you feel the objects you interact with- A single charge gives you up to 2.5 hours of gaming - plenty to beat a few bosses- The displays run at a 90 Hz refresh rate and cover 96 degrees of your field of view for amazing immersion- Its lightweight design and soft head strap will keep you comfy while you game and work_________________________________________________________________Meta Quest 3 Elite Strap- The lightweight and compact design of this strap makes wearing the Quest 3 super-comfy- You can easily adjust it with a twist of a dial to get a perfect fit around your head - The flexible brace cradles your head, so you'll stay comfortable during long gaming sessions_________________________________________________________________Venom VS4207 Meta Quest 2, 3 & 3s Carrying Case - Black- Stash your Meta Quest 2, 3 or 3s along with its accessories in this hard-shell Venom carry case- It's nice and compact, but doesn't skimp on protection for your VR gear, thanks to its padded interior- The internal zipped compartment is perfect for tucking away cables or batteries___________________________________________________________________________Please note: Requires mobile device, WiFi and companion app for setup. Account registration required. See child safety guidance online; Accounts for 10+.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Meta (Oculus) Meta Quest 3S Dive into mixed reality 128 GB
About this item Transform your reality and do everything you love in totally new ways. Welcome to Meta Quest 3S. Now you can get Batman: Arkham...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128 GB – Dive into virtual reality – Thousands of immersive experiences – All-in-one headset – Get a 3-month trial of Meta Horiz
Meta Quest 3S 128 GB - Dive into virtual reality - Thousands of immersive experiences - All-in-one headset - Get a 3-month trial of Meta Horizon+...
prodImage
£470.57
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3S 128 GB – Dive into virtual reality – Thousands of immersive experiences – All-in-one headset – Get a 3-month trial of Meta Horiz
prodImage
£489.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:514 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:1,832 px x 1,920 px
Viewing Angle:96 °
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
3D Capable:Yes
Number of Cameras:4
Set Consisting of
VR headset, glasses spacer, 2 Touch Plus controllers, power supply, USB-C cable, 2 AA batteries, Batman: Arkham Shadow
Specification
Processor Model:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon XR2 Gen 2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:4,324 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:2.5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 3S 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meta

Meta Quest Pro
£79.40
Meta Quest ProCompare 8 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 256GB
£349.99
Meta Quest 3S 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Meta Quest 3 Charging Station
£185.00
Meta Quest 3 Charging StationCompare 2 Prices
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
£29.95
Meta Quest 2 Elite StrapCompare 3 Prices
Meta Quest 3 128GB
£500.88
Meta Quest 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 128GB
m-love
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel