Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap

Price History
• Weight of the headset is shifted away from the face
• Easy installation through snapping in place
• Compatible with all official Meta Quest devices
• Made from durable materials
• Adjustable strap for a customized fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap WHITE BLACK NEW SEALED ⭐⭐SAME-DAY DISPATCH⭐⭐
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap WHITE BLACK NEW SEALED ⭐⭐SAME-DAY DISPATCH⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > PC & Console VR Headsets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Elite Head Strap compatible with Meta Quest 2, Even Gravity Distribution Memory Foam Cushion, Knob Size Adjustment
Product Details 1. Secure fit prevents light leakage and evenly distributes weight for comfortable wearing 2. Soft memory foam cushion with...
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Elite Head Strap compatible with Meta Quest 2, Evenly Distributed Gravity Soft Memory Foam Knob Adjustment One-step Disassembly
Product Details ①. Secure fit prevents light leakage, with evenly distributed weight for enhanced wearing comfort ②. Soft memory foam cushion...
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight of the headset is shifted away from the face
Easy installation through snapping in place
Compatible with all official Meta Quest devices
Made from durable materials
Adjustable strap for a customized fit

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meta

Meta Quest 3S 128GB
£250.00
Meta Quest 3S 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Meta Quest Pro
£79.40
Meta Quest ProCompare 8 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 256GB
£349.99
Meta Quest 3S 256GBCompare 21 Prices
Meta Quest 3 Charging Station
£185.00
Meta Quest 3 Charging StationCompare 2 Prices
Meta Quest 3 128GB
£500.88
Meta Quest 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
gofastergames
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel