HTC Vive Base Station 2.0

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
from £314.671 offerManufacturer: HTC
• Base station
• Compatible with: HTC Vive (SteamVR Tracking 2.0)
• Cable length: 3.5 m
• Max.: Room size: 6 x 6 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vive SteamVR Basisstation 2.0 (schwarz, 1 Stück) ABUYHTCVZBASESTATLV-UK-021V
99HATV001-00 4718487721658, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£314.67
£331.09
Shipping: £16.42
with shipping: £16.42
Product Details
Compatible with
HTC Vive (SteamVR Tracking 2.0)
Specification
Cable length: 3.5 m
Max.: Room size: 6 x 6 m

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oculus VR Quest 2 128GB
£244.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xreal Air 2
£293.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oculus VR Quest 2 256GB
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xreal Air
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pico 4 128GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
VANDIN
prodImage
£314.67
Shipping: £16.42
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel