HTC Vive Focus 3 XR Streaming Cable (99H12249-00)

• USB cable for VIVE Focus 3
• 24-pin USB-C (M) right-angle to 24-pin USB-C (M) straight
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 for fast data transfer
• Length: 5 m
• Transfer speed up to 10 Gbps
• Suitable for complex scenarios and graphics-intensive applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Focus 3 XR Streaming Cable (99H12249-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIVE XR Elite Streaming Cable B09BDCQ7M5
99H12249-00 Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB cable for VIVE Focus 3
24-pin USB-C (M) right-angle to 24-pin USB-C (M) straight
USB 3.2 Gen 2 for fast data transfer
Length: 5 m
Transfer speed up to 10 Gbps
Suitable for complex scenarios and graphics-intensive applications

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Focus 3 XR Streaming Cable (99H12249-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
£249.92
HTC Vive Base Station 2.0Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
£91.59
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional BatteryCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£169.88
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Right
£123.50
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller RightCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Converter
£76.28
HTC Vive Cosmos ConverterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro
£699.00
HTC Vive ProCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 XR Streaming Cable (99H12249-00)
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel