HTC Vive Pro

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Pro
from £667.43to £699.003 offersManufacturer: HTC
• VR headset
• Resolution: 2,880 px x 1,600 px
• Connections: Mini DisplayPort input, USB 3.0, USB-C
• Suitable for: PC
• Display Size: 8.89 cm (3.5 in")
• Viewing Angle: 110 °
• Resolution per eye: 1440 x 1600 pixels
• Refresh rate: 90Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Ultimate VR Gamepad Compatibility: Valve Index Knuckles & Steam HTC Vive Pro Controllers
- Compatible with a wide range of virtual reality systems, including Valve Index Knuckles and Steam HTC Vive Pro controllers - CE certified,
prodImage
£667.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Ultimate VR Gamepad Compatibility: Valve Index Knuckles & Steam HTC Vive Pro Controllers
The VAYIKE gamepad offers versatile compatibility with various virtual reality systems, including Valve Index Knuckles and Steam HTC Vive Pro...
prodImage
£667.43
Shipping: Free
HTC Vive Pro Headset Black / Blue Bluetooth + USB NEW
HTC Vive Pro Headset Black / Blue Bluetooth + USB NEW, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > PC & Console VR Headsets
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:8.89 cm (3.5 in")
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,600 px
Viewing Angle:110 °
Specification
Connections:Mini DisplayPort input, USB 3.0, USB-C
Resolution per eye: 1440 x 1600 pixels
Refresh rate: 90Hz
Panel: AMOLED
Suitable for
PC

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro
prodImage
£667.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£667.43
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel