HTC Vive Tracker 3.0

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
from £99.00to £293.606 offersManufacturer: HTC
• VR tracker for HTC Vive headsets
• Field of view of 240°
• Compatible with VIVE, VIVE Cosmos, Pro, Pro Eye
• Version 3.0
• Expands the possibilities of VR control
• Precise motion tracking
• Easy installation and connection to the headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC VIVE TRACKER 3.0 B08YY215VB
HTC VIVE TRACKER 3.0, Platforms: VIVEPORT
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
WAVE - HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
99HASS002-00
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
HTC VIVE Tracker 3.0
HTC VIVE Tracker 3.0 Product Description "Track movement and bring objects from the real world into the virtual universe. The first. The one.
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
HTC VIVE TRACKER 3.0 99HASS002-RET
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0, Full-Body Tracking, Pinpoint Accuracy, For Vive Pro, Vive, 99HASS002-00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0, Full-Body Tracking, Pinpoint Accuracy, For Vive Pro, Vive,, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Standalone VR Headsets
prodImage
£150.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
HTC VIVE Tracker 3.0
HTC VIVE Tracker 3.0 Product Description: - Track movement and bring objects from the real world into the virtual universe - Body tracking-track the...
prodImage
£293.60
£311.59
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
VR tracker for HTC Vive headsets
Field of view of 240°
Compatible with VIVE, VIVE Cosmos, Pro, Pro Eye
Version 3.0
Expands the possibilities of VR control
Precise motion tracking
Easy installation and connection to the headset

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel