HPE HDD 3TB (861693-S21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 3 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Rotational speed of 7200 RPM
• LFF (Large Form Factor) form factor
• Compatible with various Hewlett Packard Enterprise systems
• High storage capacity for data-intensive applications
• Material: aluminum and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 3TB (861693-S21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 3 SS 6G 7.2K LFF SC 861693-S21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.61
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861693-S21 3TB 3.5" SATA III 7200 rpm LFF HDD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861693-S21 3TB 3.5" SATA III 7200 rpm LFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£313.43
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861693-S21 3TB SAS 6G 7.2K LFF SC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861693-S21 3TB SAS 6G 7.2K LFF SC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3TB SAS 6G 7.2K LFF SC
W126282477
prodImage
£433.00
£10,433.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3TB 3.5" SATA III 7.2K rpm LFF SC 861693-S21
Substitute Disk Qualification Procedure When fulfilling a service spares order, customers may receive a hard disk drive that is different from their...
prodImage
£521.41
£527.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Rotational speed of 7200 RPM
LFF (Large Form Factor) form factor
Compatible with various Hewlett Packard Enterprise systems
High storage capacity for data-intensive applications
Material: aluminum and plastic
Hard Drive Capacity
3 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 3TB (861693-S21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Synology HAS5300-8T 8TB
£261.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
£249.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£261.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6003FFBX)
£291.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM020B)
£262.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6005FFBX)
£263.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD85PURZ)
£250.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 6TB (WD6004FRYZ)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Synology HAT3300 6TB (HAT3300-6T)
£262.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£257.61
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£313.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£334.15
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel