HPE HDD 300GB (627195-001)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 300 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• 300 GB hard drive with 15,000 RPM
• 2.5-inch form factor
• Hot-pluggable for easy replacement
• 6G SAS interface for high data transfer rates
• Suitable for servers and enterprise applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE HDD 300GB (627195-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 300GB hot-plug dual-port SAS HDD internal hard drive 15000 RPM 2.5 627195-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.11
Shipping: Free
HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise 627195-001 – 2.5" 300GB SAS HDD 15,000RPM 6Gb/s 627195001
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 627195-001 – 2.5" 300GB SAS HDD 15,000RPM 6Gb/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£257.18
Shipping: Free
HP 300GB Hard Drive 2.5 15K
300GBHardDrive2.515K
prodImage
£427.11
£433.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
300 GB hard drive with 15,000 RPM
2.5-inch form factor
Hot-pluggable for easy replacement
6G SAS interface for high data transfer rates
Suitable for servers and enterprise applications
Material: metal
Hard Drive Capacity
300 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HPE HDD 300GB (627195-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Barracuda 7200 2TB (ST2000DM001)
£104.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£108.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£105.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 2TB (HDWT720UZSVA)
£105.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1TB (ST1000DL002)
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (LQ037AA)
£106.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX015)
£88.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 1TB (ST1000VX013)
£100.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£104.11
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£257.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£427.11
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel