HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)
from £210.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 532sf (HSD-0176-K)
• EPREL: 1,853,284
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 532sf 31.5" Full HD Monitor 100Hz Refresh HDMI / VGA 94F50AA
Compact, Sleek Design A beautiful monitor fit for any space with a sleek, thin-and-light profile and the option for seamless side-by-side screens.
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:532sf (HSD-0176-K)
EPREL:1,853,284
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£394.04
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA24ECPSN
£211.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£211.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B9
£227.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
£210.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B2U3601
£210.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Pro-line 24P3CW
£218.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
£210.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu B27-9 TS (S26361-K1692-V160)
£205.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50AA)
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel