HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
from £1,052.82to £1,227.992 offersManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini-PC with 13th Generation Intel Core i7-13700T processor
• 16 GB DDR4 RAM with a clock speed of 3200 MHz
• 512 GB M.2 SSD for fast storage access
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, and Ethernet
• Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 770 for basic graphics tasks
• Compact dimensions of 177 x 175 x 34 mm
• Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-13700T 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB S A1JT7ES#ABD
HP Pro Mini 400 G9. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i7. Processor model: i7-13700T. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR4-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 3200 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 90 W. Chassis type: Mini PC. Product type: Mini PC. Weight: 1.42 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,052.82
Shipping: Free
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i7-13700T PD-0198828906892
Manufacturer number: A1JT7ES#ABD EAN: 0198828906892 Windows 11 Pro 64-bit Intel Core i7-13700T (30MB Cache) 16GB (3200MHz) DDR4-SDRAM & 512GB SSD HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Processor family: Intel Core i7, Processor model: i7-13700T. Storage drive capacity: 16 GB, Internal memory type: DDR4-SDRAM, Memory clock speed: 3200 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 G
prodImage
£1,227.99
£1,236.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-PC with 13th Generation Intel Core i7-13700T processor
16 GB DDR4 RAM with a clock speed of 3200 MHz
512 GB M.2 SSD for fast storage access
Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, and Ethernet
Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 770 for basic graphics tasks
Compact dimensions of 177 x 175 x 34 mm
Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
£795.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
£1,156.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU5073H2
£901.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN002CGE)
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
prodImage
£1,052.82
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,227.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel