Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
from £1,156.78to £1,299.162 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
• UHD Graphics 770 for graphics performance
• 5 USB-A and 1 USB-C ports, HDMI and DisplayPort
• Supports up to 4K and 5K monitor resolutions
• Energy-efficient performance for AI workloads
• Dimensions: Height 29.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i7-14700T, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro CGFMJ5TK
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core i7-14700T, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro
prodImage
£1,156.78
£1,218.02
Shipping: £61.24
with shipping: £61.24
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD MJ5TK
DELL Pro QCM1250. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i7. Processor model: i7-14700T. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Wi-Fi. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 90 W. Chassis type: Micro PC. Product type: Mini PC. Weight: 1.16 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,299.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
UHD Graphics 770 for graphics performance
5 USB-A and 1 USB-C ports, HDMI and DisplayPort
Supports up to 4K and 5K monitor resolutions
Energy-efficient performance for AI workloads
Dimensions: Height 29.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU5073H2
£901.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
£953.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H000A8GE)
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Slim RNUC14RVKV5068C2I
£1,266.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT (00B20911-022)
£1,179.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7013MD
£977.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£1,156.78
Shipping: £61.24
prodImage
£1,299.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel