HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
from £5,097.781 offerManufacturer: HP
• HP Z2 Tower AI Workstation with Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Processor
• Up to 5.5 GHz, 20 cores for high performance
• 32 GB RAM and 1 TB SSD for fast access
• NVIDIA RTX 4000 graphics card with 20 GB VRAM
• Supports singleand multithreaded applications
• Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth integrated
• Form factor: Tower, Operating system Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£5,097.78
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265K 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVID A40MHET#ABD
Mainstream workstation performance—reimaginedExperience new levels of performance for professional workflows. The HP Z2 Tower AI workstation is reengineered to support high-end graphics and seamlessly run both single and multi-threaded apps for fast modeling. simulation. and rendering. Enjoy easy expandability to upgrade. when needs evolve.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£5,097.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Z2 Tower AI Workstation with Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Processor
Up to 5.5 GHz, 20 cores for high performance
32 GB RAM and 1 TB SSD for fast access
NVIDIA RTX 4000 graphics card with 20 GB VRAM
Supports singleand multithreaded applications
Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth integrated
Form factor: Tower, Operating system Windows 11 Pro

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,147.42
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
£637.33
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)Compare 2 Prices
HP OmniStudio X 32-cs0175ng (AM2C6EA)
£2,574.99
HP OmniStudio X 32-cs0175ng (AM2C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
£1,100.99
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
prodImage
£5,097.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel