HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
from £637.33to £696.372 offersManufacturer: HP
• Intel Core i3-13100T with 4 cores and 2.50 GHz, Turbo Boost up to 4.20 GHz
• 16 GB DDR4-3200 RAM
• 256 GB PCIe SSD
• Intel UHD Graphics 730
• Ports: 2x DisplayPort 1.4, 1x HDMI 2.1, 6x USB 3.2
• Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, Gigabit LAN
• Operating System: Free-DOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-13100T 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB S A1HL4ES#ABD
Commercial-grade Mini PC that fits anywhere you workThe HP Pro Mini 400 provides users with the commercial-grade performance. security. and the flexible deployment capabilities needed for small. varied workspaces. This reliable. ultra-small PC is powered to handle mainstream enterprise and SMBs with an Intel® processor[2] and protected with always-on security you can trust.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£637.33
Shipping: Free
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES) (schwarz, ohne Betriebssystem) B0DCLDFMM5
A1HL4ESABD
prodImage
£696.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Core i3-13100T with 4 cores and 2.50 GHz, Turbo Boost up to 4.20 GHz
16 GB DDR4-3200 RAM
256 GB PCIe SSD
Intel UHD Graphics 730
Ports: 2x DisplayPort 1.4, 1x HDMI 2.1, 6x USB 3.2
Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2, Gigabit LAN
Operating System: Free-DOS

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B3014MH
£655.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC 1MG-024XDE (00B0B111-024)
£616.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zotac ZBOX PI336 pico (ZBOX-PI336-W5C)
£497.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN000LGE)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)
£558.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MT (PNJM5)
£696.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3200MH
£574.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£600.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I
£569.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL4ES)
prodImage
£637.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£696.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel