ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I
from £569.652 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Mini PC with Intel Core i5-1340P processor
• 8 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Supports Windows 11 Pro
• Integrated Intel Iris Xe graphics
• Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 wireless standards
• 2 HDMI ports and 3 USB 3.2 Gen 2 ports
• Dimensions: height 37 mm, width 117 mm, depth 112 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£569.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£923.53
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1340P, Intel UHD Graphics, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 512GB SSD M.2, Windows 11 Pro, with Power Cable) 174101-A-UPG_8GB_512GB_11PRO
Intel Core i5 of the 13th Generation with integrated Intel UHD graphics 12 processor cores (4P+8E), 16 threads, 12 MB intelligent cache, 28 W TDP For business, the fast memory of up to 64GB DDR4-3200 SODImm offers dual-channel DDR4-3200 Wired and wireless connections are lightning fast with an Intel Ethernet port at up to 2.5Gbps and Intel Wi-Fi 6E (Gig+) Dual HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt4 ports give businesses the flexibility to connect up to advanced 4K displays
prodImage
£569.65
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC RNUC13ANKI5048C2I Intel® Core™ i5 i5-1340P 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 51 90AS0031-M00090
Smaller. Faster. Better. AI ReadyThe ASUS NUC brand represents a commitment to technological excellence. prioritizing innovative product design. to push the boundaries of performance and user experience.Developed through a partnership between ASUS and Intel. the ASUS NUC product lines anchor on delivering uncompromised performance in the smallest form factors. backed by industry best quality and reliability. innovative modular designs. extended lifespan options. smart cooling solutions. and advanced AI capabilities. The versatility of the products shines through an array of configurations catering to diverse user needs. from developers. to power users. to casual home use. Positioned as the preferred choice for a variety of business applications. vertical industries. and everyday users. the ASUS NUC combines exceptional performance with essential features. aiming to shape the next generation of PC experiences.With a focus on supporting diverse businesses and enhancing PC applications. the ASUS NUC aspires to deliver on the brand promise of delivering the Next Unit of Compute (NUC) and make a lasting impact in the ever-evolving tech landscape.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£923.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC with Intel Core i5-1340P processor
8 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Supports Windows 11 Pro
Integrated Intel Iris Xe graphics
Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3 wireless standards
2 HDMI ports and 3 USB 3.2 Gen 2 ports
Dimensions: height 37 mm, width 117 mm, depth 112 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell OptiPlex 3000 MFF (C30RM)
£542.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS PB63-B3200MH
£574.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN000LGE)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£600.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 13GN0010GE
£479.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client (5TW2X)
£528.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Cubi NUC 1MG-024XDE (00B0B111-024)
£616.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3014MH
£655.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
£617.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I
TEKshop
prodImage
£569.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£923.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel