HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
from £1,024.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core i5-12500T processor and 16 GB DDR5 RAM
• 512 GB SSD M.2 2280 NVMe storage
• Windows 11 Pro 64 pre-installed
• Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.4 support
• Full HD display with 1920 x 1080 pixel resolution
• Integrated Intel Iris Xe graphics card
• Dimensions: Height 19.9 cm, Width 40.1 cm, Depth 25.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5-12500T・(C5XR8ES#ABD)・Core i5・Core i5・4.8GHz PD-0199485960180
Manufacturer number: C5XR8ES#ABD EAN: 0199485960180
prodImage
£1,024.99
£1,033.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core i5-12500T processor and 16 GB DDR5 RAM
512 GB SSD M.2 2280 NVMe storage
Windows 11 Pro 64 pre-installed
Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.4 support
Full HD display with 1920 x 1080 pixel resolution
Integrated Intel Iris Xe graphics card
Dimensions: Height 19.9 cm, Width 40.1 cm, Depth 25.8 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Slim RNUC14RVKV5068C2I
£1,266.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7013MD
£977.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 (13GN000SGE)
£905.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B7205AH
£1,073.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN002CGE)
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,024.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel