HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
from £871.531 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i7 14th Generation Processor
• 512 GB SSD, 16 GB RAM
• HP Wolf Pro Security Edition (1 year)
• Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
• Bluetooth 5.3 Wi-Fi Card
• German Keyboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i7-14700T 16GB 512GB W11P B0D7424V46
Intel Core i7 14700T processor (up to 5.2GHz); 20-core 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD Intel UHD Graphics 770 (Shared Memory), 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB3.0, 3 x USB3.1, Wi-Fi 6E Form factor: Mini PC, Bluetooth Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
prodImage
£871.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i7 14th Generation Processor
512 GB SSD, 16 GB RAM
HP Wolf Pro Security Edition (1 year)
Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
Bluetooth 5.3 Wi-Fi Card
German Keyboard
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,066.35
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,097.78
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9006AGE)
£865.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ000XGE)
£862.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
£856.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 5 (12XD000WGE)
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£848.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU5073H2
£897.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£871.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel