HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
from £856.48to £862.982 offersManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i3 13100T processor with up to 4.2 GHz and 4 cores
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD with M.2 form factor
• Intel UHD Graphics 730 with shared memory
• Ports: 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1
• Form factor: Mini PC with Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• Operating system: Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
• Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C, weight 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 CI3-13100T - Core i3 - Core i3-4.2GHz 1-14595531/UK
Manufacturer number: D18JNES#ABD
prodImage
£856.48
£860.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 CI3-13100T - Core i3 - Core i3-4.2GHz 1102168759/UK
Manufacturer number: D18JNES#ABD
prodImage
£862.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3 13100T processor with up to 4.2 GHz and 4 cores
8 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD with M.2 form factor
Intel UHD Graphics 730 with shared memory
Ports: 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.1
Form factor: Mini PC with Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Operating system: Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C, weight 9 g
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,147.42
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,097.78
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ000XGE)
£862.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)
£1,051.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 5 (12XD000WGE)
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9006AGE)
£865.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£848.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS CHROMEBOX5-S7009UN+
£887.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU5073H2
£897.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
M and L UK
prodImage
£856.48
Shipping: £4.50
coseon-de
prodImage
£862.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel