HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)
from £1,051.081 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i5-12500T processor (up to 4.40 GHz), hexa-core
• 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, USB 3.2
• Intel UHD 770 graphics, HDMI, DisplayPort
• Form factor: mini PC, Wi-Fi, BT, Gigabit LAN
• Dimensions: 17.7 x 3.4 x 17.5 cm (W x D x H), weight: 1.4 kg
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro, storage: 512 GB (SSD), memory: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPConsumer HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5 16 I bk W11P 6U6H2ESABD 196337426139
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5 16 I bk W11P 6U6H2ESABD, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Paper
prodImage
£1,051.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i5-12500T processor (up to 4.40 GHz), hexa-core
16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, USB 3.2
Intel UHD 770 graphics, HDMI, DisplayPort
Form factor: mini PC, Wi-Fi, BT, Gigabit LAN
Dimensions: 17.7 x 3.4 x 17.5 cm (W x D x H), weight: 1.4 kg
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro, storage: 512 GB (SSD), memory: 16 GB
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,114.12
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B7205AH
£1,073.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£848.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7013MD
£977.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
£953.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (12LN002CGE)
£956.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (6U6H2ES)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,051.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel