HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
from £4,174.271 offerManufacturer: HP
• Tower workstation with Intel Core Ultra 9 285K processor
• 64 GB RAM and 2 TB NVMe SSD
• NVIDIA RTX 2000 graphics card with 16 GB
• Supports Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
• Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
• Form factor: Tower
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£4,174.27
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Z2 Tower G1i Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 64 GB DDR5-SDRAM 2 TB SSD NVID A40MCET#ABU
Mainstream workstation performance—reimaginedExperience new levels of performance for professional workflows. The HP Z2 Tower AI workstation is reengineered to support high-end graphics and seamlessly run both single and multi-threaded apps for fast modeling. simulation. and rendering. Enjoy easy expandability to upgrade. when needs evolve.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,174.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower workstation with Intel Core Ultra 9 285K processor
64 GB RAM and 2 TB NVMe SSD
NVIDIA RTX 2000 graphics card with 16 GB
Supports Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4
Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
Form factor: Tower

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,066.35
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,097.78
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion T5 30IAS10 (90YA001XGF)
£3,812.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Infinite X3 AI 2NVZ9-034AT (00B94211-034)
£3,618.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003WGE)
£3,438.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Infinite X3 AI 2NVP7-096AT (00B94211-096)
£3,286.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG GM700 GM700TZ-R8700F092W
£3,211.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
prodImage
£4,174.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel