HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
from £1,100.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• HP 27" All-in-One PC with Full HD IPS Display
• Intel® Core™ i5 Processor, 16 GB DDR4 RAM
• 1 TB SSD Storage, Intel Iris Xe Graphics
• Integrated Camera, Windows 11 Home
• Eco-friendly with Recycled Plastic
• Powerful for Enhanced Multitasking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPP HP 27" FHD IPS All-in-One i5-1335U 16GB/1TB SSD Win11 27-cr0402ng PD-0197961646023
Intel Core i5 1335U Processor (up to 4.60GHz), Deca Core 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD, USB 3.0 Intel Iris Xe Graphics, HDMI 27'' Full HD All-in-One PC, Webcam, WLAN, Bluetooth, GB LAN Windows 11 Home 64-bit
prodImage
£1,100.99
£1,109.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
HP 27" All-in-One PC with Full HD IPS Display
Intel® Core™ i5 Processor, 16 GB DDR4 RAM
1 TB SSD Storage, Intel Iris Xe Graphics
Integrated Camera, Windows 11 Home
Eco-friendly with Recycled Plastic
Powerful for Enhanced Multitasking

Price History

1M
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£974.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
£1,332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E935367)
£1,338.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,100.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel