HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
from £1,237.48to £1,258.073 offersManufacturer: HP
• AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor with up to 4.5 GHz and 8 cores
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Integrated Intel graphics with shared memory
• 1 x HDMI and 6 x USB 3.0 ports
• All-in-One form factor with integrated monitor
• Bluetooth and Wi-Fi support
• Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO B6HV1ES#ABD 1-14199515/UK
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor (up to 4.5GHz); 8 cores 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD Intel (Shared Memory), 1 x HDMI, 6 x USB3.0 Form factor: All-in-One; BluetoothWLAN Windows 11 Professional, 64 bit
prodImage
£1,237.48
£1,241.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO B6HV1ES#ABD 199396647/UK
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor (up to 4.5GHz); 8 cores 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD Intel (Shared Memory), 1 x HDMI, 6 x USB3.0 Form factor: All-in-One; BluetoothWLAN Windows 11 Professional, 64 bit
prodImage
£1,245.98
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves HP ProOne 245 G10 B6HV1ES#ABD All-in-One NEW
HP ProOne 245 G10 B6HV1ES#ABD All-in-One NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,258.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U processor with up to 4.5 GHz and 8 cores
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Integrated Intel graphics with shared memory
1 x HDMI and 6 x USB 3.0 ports
All-in-One form factor with integrated monitor
Bluetooth and Wi-Fi support
Pre-installed Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
£1,332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70a Gen 6 AiO (13AY000YGE)
£1,502.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E935367)
£1,338.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
M and L UK
prodImage
£1,237.48
Shipping: £4.50
coseon-de
prodImage
£1,245.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,258.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel