HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
from £1,332.99to £1,341.973 offersManufacturer: HP
• All-in-One PC with 23.8-inch Display
• Processor: Intel Core i5-13500T with 14 Cores
• Memory: 16 GB DDR4 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
• Storage: 512 GB SSD with PCIe Interface
• Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 770
• Ports: 5x USB 3.2, 1x USB 4.0, 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort
• Dimensions: Height 37.9 cm, Width 53.9 cm, Depth 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One i5-13500T - All-in-One with Monitor - Core i5 PD-0198828181459
Manufacturer number: EAN: 0198828181459
prodImage
£1,332.99
£1,341.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One i5-13500T - All-in-One with Monitor - Core i5 1-12621006/UK
Manufacturer number: EAN: 0198828181459
prodImage
£1,337.48
£1,341.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One i5-13500T - All-in-One with Monitor - Core i5 188347084/UK
Manufacturer number: EAN: 0198828181459
prodImage
£1,341.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One PC with 23.8-inch Display
Processor: Intel Core i5-13500T with 14 Cores
Memory: 16 GB DDR4 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
Storage: 512 GB SSD with PCIe Interface
Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 770
Ports: 5x USB 3.2, 1x USB 4.0, 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort
Dimensions: Height 37.9 cm, Width 53.9 cm, Depth 22.5 cm

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,084.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E935367)
£1,338.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70a Gen 6 AiO (13AY000YGE)
£1,502.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,053.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,332.99
Shipping: £9.00
M and L UK
prodImage
£1,337.48
Shipping: £4.50
coseon-de
prodImage
£1,341.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel