HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
from £1,003.991 offerManufacturer: HPPrice History
• All-in-One PC with 23.8-inch Display and Full HD Resolution
• Intel Core i3-13100T with 4 Cores and 8 Threads
• 16GB DDR4 RAM, expandable up to 64GB
• 512GB M.2 PCIe SSD for fast storage
• Ports: 2x USB-A 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.0, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ-45
• Dimensions: 539 x 379 x 225 mm, Weight 7.77 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,003.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProOne 440 G9 Non-Touch Intel Core i3-13100T・(A1JJ6ES#ABD)・All-in-One with Monitor・Core i3 PD-0198828181466
Manufacturer number: A1JJ6ES#ABD EAN: 0198828181466
prodImage
£1,003.99
£1,012.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
All-in-One PC with 23.8-inch Display and Full HD Resolution
Intel Core i3-13100T with 4 Cores and 8 Threads
16GB DDR4 RAM, expandable up to 64GB
512GB M.2 PCIe SSD for fast storage
Ports: 2x USB-A 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.0, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ-45
Dimensions: 539 x 379 x 225 mm, Weight 7.77 kg

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink DeskVision A24
£974.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,003.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel