HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
from £1,213.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• HP Elite 600 G9 Mini Core i7 13700T 1.4 GHz 16 GB 512 GB SSD German
• Intel Core i7 (13th Generation) 13700T / 1.4 GHz (up to 4.9 GHz, 16 cores)
• 16 GB RAM (installed) / 64 GB RAM (max) DDR5 SDRAM
• 512 GB SSD PCI Express M.2 2280 NVM Express (NVMe)
• Intel UHD Graphics 770 Dynamic Video Memory Technology
• Dimensions: 17.7 cm x 17.5 cm x 3.4 cm
• Weight: 1.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 624A3ET [Intel i7-13700T, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD Graphics 770, Windows 11 Pro] PD-0197961485356
624A3ETABD
prodImage
£1,213.99
£1,222.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
HP Elite 600 G9 Mini Core i7 13700T 1.4 GHz 16 GB 512 GB SSD German
Intel Core i7 (13th Generation) 13700T / 1.4 GHz (up to 4.9 GHz, 16 cores)
16 GB RAM (installed) / 64 GB RAM (max) DDR5 SDRAM
512 GB SSD PCI Express M.2 2280 NVM Express (NVMe)
Intel UHD Graphics 770 Dynamic Video Memory Technology
Dimensions: 17.7 cm x 17.5 cm x 3.4 cm
Weight: 1.42 kg
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,066.35
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,097.78
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)
£871.53
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (937U1EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
£1,156.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H000A8GE)
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT (00B20911-022)
£1,179.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7013MD
£977.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
£1,419.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B7205AH
£1,073.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,213.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel