HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
from £1,100.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor with up to 4.3 GHz and 12 cores
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Intel Graphics with Shared Memory, 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0
• All-in-One form factor with 23.8-inch display
• Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080, 60 Hz, anti-glare
• Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit pre-installed
• Power consumption of 15-57 W TDP
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO-PC Intel Core Ultra 5 125U (D18KRES#ABD) All-in-One with Monitor Core Ultra 5 PD-0199896120029
Manufacturer number: D18KRES#ABD EAN: 0199896120029
prodImage
£1,100.99
£1,109.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U Processor with up to 4.3 GHz and 12 cores
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Intel Graphics with Shared Memory, 1 x HDMI, 3 x USB 3.0
All-in-One form factor with 23.8-inch display
Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080, 60 Hz, anti-glare
Windows 11 Professional, 64-bit pre-installed
Power consumption of 15-57 W TDP

Price History

1M
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.98
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,115.67
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS V400 AiO V470VAK-BPE169X
£1,142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,192.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£974.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HV1ES)
£1,237.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB24250 (XJP3R)
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£1,114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ7ES)
£1,332.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E935367)
£1,338.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KRES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,100.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel