Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
from £795.50to £1,106.462 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i5-14500T processor with 14 cores and up to 4.8 GHz turbo clock
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD for fast data processing
• Compact design in ultra small form factor
• 90-watt external power supply
• Ports: USB-C, USB 3.0, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ45
• Dimensions: Width 3.6 cm, Height 18.0 cm, Depth 17.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL OptiPlex 7020 Intel Core™ i5 i5-14500T 16 Go DDR5-SDRAM 512 Go SSD Windows 11 Pro MFF Mini PC Noir JX05H
JX05H
prodImage
£795.50
Shipping: Free
Dell OptiPlex 7020 - Micro - Intel Core i5-14500T
DellOptiPlex7020-Micro-IntelCorei5-14500T
prodImage
£1,106.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i5-14500T processor with 14 cores and up to 4.8 GHz turbo clock
16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD for fast data processing
Compact design in ultra small form factor
90-watt external power supply
Ports: USB-C, USB 3.0, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ45
Dimensions: Width 3.6 cm, Height 18.0 cm, Depth 17.8 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£995.00
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007GGF)
£777.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MT (PNJM5)
£696.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£848.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 5 (12XD000WGE)
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18JNES)
£856.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9006AGE)
£865.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
T.I Digital Solution LTD
prodImage
£795.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,106.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel