Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD000FGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD000FGE)
from £731.00to £1,036.272 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core i5-14500T processor at 1.7 GHz
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
• Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3
• Versatile ports: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, HDMI
• Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Depth 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD000FGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Intel Core™ i5 i5-14500T 16 Go DDR5-SDRAM 512 Go SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Noir 12TD000FGE
12TD000FGE
prodImage
£731.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14500T 16 GB DDR5-SDR 12TD000FGE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,036.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core i5-14500T processor at 1.7 GHz
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD with TCG Opal encryption
Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3
Versatile ports: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, HDMI
Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Depth 24.5 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD000FGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B3011AH
£859.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007FGF)
£713.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£762.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU5073H2
£901.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MT (PNJM5)
£696.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007GGF)
£777.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
£781.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
£795.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI5048C2I
£569.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD000FGE)
AIMTECH
prodImage
£731.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,036.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel