ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
from £781.38to £970.992 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• 13th Generation Intel Core i3 with 14 processor cores and 20 threads
• Integrated Intel Iris XE graphics with 24MB Smart Cache
• 35W TDP for energy-efficient operation
• Support for wired and wireless connections up to 2.5 Gbps
• Two HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt 4 ports for 4K displays
• Mini PC form factor with 8 GB RAM and 512 GB storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC RNUC13ANKI3048C2I Intel® Core™ i3 i3-1315U 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 51 90AS0031-M00040
Smaller. Faster. Better. AI ReadyThe ASUS NUC brand represents a commitment to technological excellence. prioritizing innovative product design. to push the boundaries of performance and user experience.Developed through a partnership between ASUS and Intel. the ASUS NUC product lines anchor on delivering uncompromised performance in the smallest form factors. backed by industry best quality and reliability. innovative modular designs. extended lifespan options. smart cooling solutions. and advanced AI capabilities. The versatility of the products shines through an array of configurations catering to diverse user needs. from developers. to power users. to casual home use. Positioned as the preferred choice for a variety of business applications. vertical industries. and everyday users. the ASUS NUC combines exceptional performance with essential features. aiming to shape the next generation of PC experiences.With a focus on supporting diverse businesses and enhancing PC applications. the ASUS NUC aspires to deliver on the brand promise of delivering the Next Unit of Compute (NUC) and make a lasting impact in the ever-evolving tech landscape.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£781.38
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Desktop PC (Intel Core i3-1315U, Intel UHD Graphics, 8GB RAM DDR4, 512GB SSD M.2, Windows 10 Pro, Power Cable) PD-4711387501702
13th Generation Intel Core i3 with Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 6 processor cores (2P+4E), 8 wires, 10MB intelligent cache, 15W TDP For businesses, the fast storage of up to 64GB DDR4-3200 Dual Channel SODImm offers The wired and wireless connections are lightning fast with an Intel Ethernet port up to 2.5Gbps and Intel Wi-Fi 6E (Gig+) Two HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt4 ports give businesses the flexibility to connect up to 4K displays
prodImage
£970.99
£979.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
13th Generation Intel Core i3 with 14 processor cores and 20 threads
Integrated Intel Iris XE graphics with 24MB Smart Cache
35W TDP for energy-efficient operation
Support for wired and wireless connections up to 2.5 Gbps
Two HDMI 2.1 and Thunderbolt 4 ports for 4K displays
Mini PC form factor with 8 GB RAM and 512 GB storage

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 (90W2007GGF)
£777.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 MFF (JX05H)
£795.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI7068C2I
£953.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£762.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS PB63-B3203AH
£816.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
£772.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 (13B9001CGE)
£777.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50s Gen 5 (12XD000WGE)
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim Mini RNUC13ANKI3048C2I
prodImage
£781.38
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£970.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel