HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphone (85X02AA)

Price History
• Expansion Microphone Kit for Poly Trio C60
• Includes two microphones with 2.1 m cables
• Extended room coverage for larger spaces
• Compatible with Trio C Series
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphone (85X02AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones 85X02AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones 272630
Increase the audio coverage of your conference room with expansion microphones.N/AN/AExpansion microphones deliver brilliant audio for even large conference rooms.
prodImage
£170.37
Shipping: Free
HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series ZG-MJIV-EE3F
microphone expansion kit Fits Trio C Series Extended Room Coverage Better voice quality for larger rooms Easy to use
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion Microphone Kit for Poly Trio C60
Includes two microphones with 2.1 m cables
Extended room coverage for larger spaces
Compatible with Trio C Series
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphone (85X02AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UVC30 Room
£150.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grandstream UCM6300A
£157.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Power Supply (14202-20)
£162.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)
£163.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Act AC7990
£179.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 20
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama UC CAM10PRO-1
£180.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphone (85X02AA)
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.37
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel