Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)

Price History
• Video Conferencing Mounting Kit for Logitech Rally and Rally Plus
• Flexible mounting solutions for a clean setup
• Easy installation and adaptation to various environments
• Compatible with different screen sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 939-001644
Achieve a streamlined installation of each Rally system component with included brackets and mounting hardware. Camera bracket provides a secure. stable wall mount above or below the display. or cleverly inverts for near-ceiling installations. Mount speakers directly to the wall with low-profile brackets. Position hubs on a wall or beneath a table with ventilated hardware. then secure connections with the cable retention brackets for a professional appearance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 125131AE-FBM
Secure connections with robust cable retention brackets Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 125131AE-FBM
Secure connections with robust cable retention brackets Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit FJ-10VG-4SMA
Secure connections with robust cable retention brackets Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech 939-001644 Rally Mounting Kit – Meeting Room Wall Mount Brackets
Logitech 939-001644 Rally Mounting Kit – Meeting Room Wall Mount Brackets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£203.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit. Product type: Wall mount Product colour: Black 171823
Custom mounts for a sleek installation and secure cabling Achieve a streamlined installation of each Rally system component with included brackets and mounting hardware. Camera bracket provides a secure stable wall mount above or below the display or cleverly inverts for near-ceiling installations. Mount speakers directly to the wall with low-profile brackets. Position hubs on a wall or beneath a table with ventilated hardware then secure connections with the cable retention brackets for a professional appearance. The camera bracket provides flexibility to mount the camera on a wall directly above or below the display for a natural line of sight and eye contact with remote participants. For larger meeting spaces the bracket can be inverted to position the camera near the ceiling for a more expansive view. A tripod screw and three-point pin system provides stability and helps keep the camera steady when the lens is in motion. Each accessory in the Rally Mounting Kit is tailored to the system component it supports. The two brackets that mount the Rally speakers on either side of the display create a sleek floating appearance while enabling the speakers themselves to deliver their full acoustic potential. The result: lifelike conversational sound that helps bring people together even as the enabling technology fades unobtrusively into the background. Two ventilated hub brackets provide versatile mounting options to position the Display Hub and Table Hub on a wall or beneath a table. The brackets are engineered with elevated standoffs to ensure ample air circulation for reliable cooling. Guard against accidental disconnections and related trouble tickets while keeping cables neat and tidy. Each two-piece bracket mounts near the Display Hub and Table Hub to keep the power A/V and data cables securely plugged in. - Securely position Rally Camera on wall or near ceiling - Low-profile speaker brackets provide floating appearance - Secure connections with robust cable retention brackets
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 939-001644
A SLEEK, SECURE, FLEXIBLE MOUNTING SYSTEM Achieve a streamlinedinstallation of each Rally system component with included bracketsand mounting...
prodImage
£261.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 939-001644
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£277.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit 939-001644
Custom mounts for a sleek installation and secure cabling Achieve a streamlined installation of each Rally system component with included brackets...
prodImage
£325.91
£332.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Video Conferencing Mounting Kit for Logitech Rally and Rally Plus
Flexible mounting solutions for a clean setup
Easy installation and adaptation to various environments
Compatible with different screen sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 26 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra PanaCast 50 Power Supply (14202-20)
£162.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UVC30 Room
£150.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Act AC7990
£179.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream UCM6300A
£155.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama UC CAM10PRO-1
£180.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast 20
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AVer CAM130
£187.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: Free
Cybist
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel