HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
from £195.00to £332.112 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi 8210 Office Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
• Wireless technology: DECT/Bluetooth 4.2
• Boom microphone, volume control
• Zoom Certified, ANC on/off
• Supports up to 180 m range
• Suitable for communication functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLANTRONICS Savi W8210/A 2E-V4I9-MCIQ
207309-12 Included components: 1 x Headset Operating system: Android made up quality material
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office DECT 1880-1900 MHz Single Ear Headset 8D3K5AA#ABB
Power through the noiseHearing every word clearly on a call is not a nice-to-have. it is a must-have. With the Poly Savi 8200 Office series. you can tune out noise and nearby conversations with noise-canceling microphone plus close conversation limiting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£332.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi 8210 Office Headset
DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
Wireless technology: DECT/Bluetooth 4.2
Boom microphone, volume control
Zoom Certified, ANC on/off
Supports up to 180 m range
Suitable for communication functions

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£223.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£196.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£197.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£191.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£191.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC 2025 (C120-AC-BK-EU-000)
£198.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£332.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel