HP Battery 50Wh (ME04XL)

Price History
• Original battery with a capacity of 50Wh
• Voltage of 7.7V and 4 cells
• Compatible with HP Elite x2 1013 G3
• High compatibility and fit
• Li-Polymer technology for long runtime
• Low wear over many charging cycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Battery 50Wh (ME04XL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTI 50.0 4 cell ME04XL compatible battery for HP - COMPAQ ELITE X2 101 ME04XL-BTI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
BTI 50.0 4 cell ME04XL compatible battery for HP - COMPAQ ELITE X2 1013 G3 TABLET ELITE X2 1013 G3 429283
BTI 50.0 4 cell ME04XL compatible battery for HP - COMPAQ ELITE X2 1013 G3 TABLET ELITE X2 1013 G3
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
BTI 4C battery for HP - COMPAQ Elite X2 1013 G3 1013 G3 TABLET //50Whr OEM: 937434-855 937519-171 ME04XL
BTI4CbatteryforHP-COMPAQEliteX21013G31013G3TABLET//50WhrOEM:937434-855937519-171ME04XL
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original battery with a capacity of 50Wh
Voltage of 7.7V and 4 cells
Compatible with HP Elite x2 1013 G3
High compatibility and fit
Li-Polymer technology for long runtime
Low wear over many charging cycles

Price History

1M
HP Battery 50Wh (ME04XL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter (40Y7669)
£52.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Slim AC adapter 65 W (H6Y82AA)
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple 61W USB-C Power Adapter (MNF72Z/A)
£51.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Smart power supply 150 W (W2F74AA)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Battery 70++ 9 Cell (0A36303)
£55.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Primary battery (451-BBFS)
£48.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP KI04 laptop battery (N2L84AA)
£48.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 4X50M08812
£48.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel