HP 435 (3B4Q5AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £35.95to £40.096 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W74.2 mm x H40.3 mm x D115.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 435 (3B4Q5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 3B4Q5AA#AC3 HP MULT-DVC 435 WRLS MOUSE
HP 3B4Q5AA#AC3 HP MULT-DVC 435 WRLS MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS Mouse 4964361
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS MOUSE Item Trademark: HP Item Category: Input Mouse
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS Mouse 3B4Q5AA#AC3>>HP
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS MOUSE Item Trademark: HP Item Category: Input Mouse
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5AA
Everything Just ClicksWork seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across operating systems. Be at your best with programmable buttons. ergonomic design. and battery life that lasts up to 24 months[1]. Plus. enjoy the freedom to work on most surfaces with a Multi-Surface Sensor technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5AA#AC3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS Mouse 3B4Q5AA#AC3
HP 435 MLTDVC WRLS MOUSE Item Trademark: HP Item Category: Input Mouse
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H40.3 mm x D115.4 mm
Weight:78 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HP 435 (3B4Q5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£36.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust TM-270
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M350
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£32.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M325s
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel