Hoya Pro ND 32 67 mm

Price History
• Hoya PRO ND filters reduce the incoming light by 5 stops
• Suitable for photographers and videographers
• Black-framed glass reduces light reflections
• Precise control of light exposure for photographers
• Shutter speed adjustment for videographers
• Extends shutter speed by 5 stops, digital multi-coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 32 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 67 mm Pro ND 32 Filter B00FZ8330Q
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 5 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Hoya Pro ND32 Neutral Density Camera Lens 5-Stops Light Loss Filter
Specs: - Filter Type: Solid ND - Density: 1.5 (5 Stops) - Shape: Circle - Filter Material: Glass In the Box: - Hoya ProND32 Filter - Plastic...
prodImage
£102.40
£130.40
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Hoya PRO ND filters reduce the incoming light by 5 stops
Suitable for photographers and videographers
Black-framed glass reduces light reflections
Precise control of light exposure for photographers
Shutter speed adjustment for videographers
Extends shutter speed by 5 stops, digital multi-coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 32 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel