Hoya Pro ND 32 55 mm

• Hoya ND 32 reduces light by 5 stops
• Precise light control for creative exposure management
• Helpful for videography to adjust shutter speeds
• ACCU-ND technology prevents color shifts
• Even reduction across visible and IR spectrum
• ND32 PRO, 55mm, neutral density filter
• Extends shutter speed by 5 stops, multi-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 32 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 55 mm Pro ND 32 Filter B00FZ82VTK
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 5 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Hoya 55mm Pro ND 32 (5 stops) Screw-in Filter for 55mm (UK Stock) BNIP 0947
Genuine Hoya 55mm Pro ND 32 (5 stops) Screw-in Filter for 55mm (UK Stock) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Product Details
Hoya ND 32 reduces light by 5 stops
Precise light control for creative exposure management
Helpful for videography to adjust shutter speeds
ACCU-ND technology prevents color shifts
Even reduction across visible and IR spectrum
ND32 PRO, 55mm, neutral density filter
Extends shutter speed by 5 stops, multi-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 32 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.19
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58Compare 1 Prices
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Circular polarizing filter 67 mm AR
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel