Hoya Pro ND 16 82 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £60.49to £99.994 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Reduces light by 4 stops
• Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
• Black-framed glass reduces light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 16 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 77 mm Pro ND 16 Filter B00FZ82MBW
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 4 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Hoya 82 mm Pro ND 16 Filter B00FZ82OJC
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 4 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Hoya 82mm PRO ND16 Gradual Neutral Density 4-Stops Lens Filter - New UK Stock
Hoya 82mm PRO ND16 Gradual Neutral Density 4-Stops Lens Filter - New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 82mm PRO ND16 Gradual Neutral Density 4-Stops Lens Filter - New UK Stock
Hoya 82mm PRO ND16 Gradual Neutral Density 4-Stops Lens Filter - New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces light by 4 stops
Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
Black-framed glass reduces light reflections

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 16 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
filter-snap
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel