Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 52 mm

Price History
• Lens filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 52mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter B00344R250
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
Genuine Hoya 52mm HRT Combo Circular Polarizing/UV Filter For Nikon Canon Sony
Genuine Hoya 52mm HRT Combo Circular Polarizing/UV Filter For Nikon Canon Sony, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Circular polarizing filter 67 mm AR
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
surreyphotography
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel