Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 49 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
• Lens filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.30
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 49mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter B00344E5DW
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Hoya 49mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter 49 mm, BLACK A-49CRPLHRT
Hoya 49mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter 49 mm, BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Hoya 49mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter 49 mm, BLACK A-49CRPLHRT
Hoya 49mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter 49 mm, BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel