Hoya HD Nano UV 82 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya HD Nano UV 82 mm
from £99.00to £140.404 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• 32-layer ultra-hard nano coating on both sides
• 800% more scratch-resistant than conventional coatings
• Stain-resistant, waterand oil-repellent coating
• Very thin frame with front threads for lens caps
• High-density, sharply cut UV glass
• High density, 4 times stronger than regular optical glass
• Material: Glass, Coating: Nanotechnology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano UV 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 82mm HD Nano II UV Filter
Hoya 82mm HD Nano II UV Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya HD Nano UV Filter (82 mm), Black. HNANOUV082
32 layers (total) of ultra-resistant nano coating. Repels stains, water and grease. 800% more scratch-resistant than conventional filters. Extra slim mount and front slide for covers and other filters.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya UV Filter HD Nano Mkii Ø82 Mm
Hoya UV Filter HD Nano Mkii Ø82 Mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoya 82mm HD nano II UV MPN
Hoya 82mm HD nano II UV, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£140.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-layer ultra-hard nano coating on both sides
800% more scratch-resistant than conventional coatings
Stain-resistant, waterand oil-repellent coating
Very thin frame with front threads for lens caps
High-density, sharply cut UV glass
High density, 4 times stronger than regular optical glass
Material: Glass, Coating: Nanotechnology

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano UV 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel