Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 37 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 37 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HFOUV037 Fusion ONE UV Camera Filter, Black, 37mm 7D-P5F7-SD48
18 layers of coating ensure very high light transmission Dirt-repellent. Protects against fingerprints and dirt Water-repellent, easy-to-clean filter Undesired UV light is filtered out before it reaches the sensor.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 37mm
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 37mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:37 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel