Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 67 mm

Price History
• Filter set
• Filter Size: 67 mm
Lens filter type: 1x polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 67 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens B00309ETO6
HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Hoya 67 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens YKITDG067
Hoya 67 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 67 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens
Hoya 67 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Lens filter type: 1x polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Specifications
Filter Size:67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel