Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
from £11.99to £41.995 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Contents: 2 color-changing cars, 1 container
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
• Number of Parts: 3
• Scale: 1:64
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Color Reveal 2 Pack Assortment (GYP13)
Hot Wheels Color Reveal 2 Pack Assortment (GYP13), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 2 Toy Cars (Assorted Styles, One Random Set), Colour Reveal Toy Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, Includes 2 Colour Shifters, 3 Reveals in Hot and Cold Water, Cars for Kids Ages 3 and Up, GYP13 RQ-DZ3W-TUCE
Each order includes one item from the assortment. The style you receive will be selected randomly and may differ from the images shown. The Hot Wheels Color Reveal 2-Pack holds 2 toy cars in 1:64 scale, each with 2 surprise decos just waiting to be discovered. For the initial reveal, use the reusable barrel packaging as a dunk tank, fill it with water and swirl the car in it. Watch as the water changes color and a new deco is revealed on each vehicle! Dunk the Hot Wheels car into icy cold water to reveal yet another deco and design -- change it back with very warm water. Repeat this process to alternate between the 2 looks over and over again! With a variety of mixes released throughout the year featuring a different pair of cars in each, kids and collectors will want to collect them (each sold separately)!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hot Wheels 2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehi... GYP13
Hot Wheels 2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehi..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hot Wheels 2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehi... GYP13
Hot Wheels 2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehi..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehicles in 1:6... Hot_Wheels_Toy_Cars
2 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Colour Reveal Toy Vehicles in 1:6..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 2 color-changing cars, 1 container
Not suitable for children under 36 months
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Parts
3
Scale
1:64

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Forklift 1722
£12.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
£13.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
tvtoyshop
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
swift_deal
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel